Peter Taylor memorial 2024 night jump
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
9.20 |
8.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.10 |
2.08 |
|
228.26 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Foster Abbie |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
0.60 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
2.83 |
2.63 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
5.00 |
10.30 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Lisa |
*AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.88 |
0.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
8.90 |
10.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
3.20 |
3.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1.00 |
1.03 |
|
274.67 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1450 |
1250 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
450 |
450 |
|
310.34 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Foster Abbie |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
190 |
190 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
450 |
550 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1760 |
1750 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Lisa |
*AUS |
|
Vet F |
170 |
220 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1050 |
1380 |
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
550 |
400 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
490 |
300 |
|
890.91 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
6.6m |
5.6m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Under 23 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
21.6m |
19.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
9.5m |
0.00m |
|
439.81 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Men 1 Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
10.0m |
9.2m |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Archie |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Harry |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
236.84 |
142.86 |
|
379.70 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
228.26 |
310.34 |
|
538.60 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Wright Jarvis |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
692.31 |
842.11 |
494.44 |
2028.86 |
3 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
615.38 |
726.32 |
538.89 |
1880.59 |
4 |
Tayler Sam |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
555.56 |
615.79 |
683.33 |
1854.68 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Foster Abbie |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Open Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Women 2 Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 2 Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Knaggs Hayden |
*GBR |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Paprotny James |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
306.17 |
335.94 |
|
642.11 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Adam |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Centenera John |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
641.46 |
313.95 |
|
955.41 |
3 |
Tayler Dave |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
341.46 |
220.93 |
|
562.39 |
4 |
Olson Craig |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
263.41 |
197.67 |
|
461.08 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Lisa |
*AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Black Simon |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
481.91 |
836.21 |
|
1318.12 |
3 |
Wright Aaron |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
407.45 |
327.59 |
|
735.04 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
Super Masters Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
890.91 |
|
1890.91 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
274.67 |
1000.00 |
|
1274.67 |