Barefoot South Qld -Xmas Tournament
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Cooper |
*AUS |
|
2.20 |
2.35 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
4.25 |
14.00 |
12.40 |
|
|
Senior 1 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
1.68 |
|
|
|
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
9.60 |
9.70 |
10.10 |
|
|
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
3.40 |
4.90 |
|
|
|
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
4.88 |
2.05 |
|
|
|
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
7.75 |
5.58 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Cooper |
*AUS |
|
250 |
300 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
2450 |
1200 |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
910 |
1360 |
|
|
|
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
700 |
320 |
500 |
|
|
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
460 |
|
|
|
|
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
480 |
650 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Cooper |
*AUS |
|
U10 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Cassells Alistar |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
214.88 |
117.19 |
|
332.07 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dix Faith |
*USA |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
266.91 |
126.87 |
|
393.78 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Women Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Shaun |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Duncan David |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
702.81 |
413.04 |
|
1115.85 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells John |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Cox Daniel |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
724.64 |
260.87 |
|
985.51 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Super Masters Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 9/12/2023 - 10/12/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |