Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts River |
*AUS |
|
U10 |
0.00 |
|
|
|
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
9.50 |
11.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Mcclung Elaina |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
2.40 |
10.20 |
|
886.96 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
3.10 |
2.98 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
8.00 |
8.90 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
6.45 |
7.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tayler Dave |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
2.65 |
2.80 |
|
388.89 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
14.80 |
10.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
11.00 |
10.50 |
|
743.24 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Lisa |
*AUS |
|
Vet F |
1.13 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Horton Ramon |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
5.05 |
3.63 |
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
3.80 |
4.03 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1.63 |
2.15 |
|
533.50 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts River |
*AUS |
|
U10 |
50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
2850 |
1800 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1350 |
1300 |
|
473.68 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
460 |
410 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1700 |
1700 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
340 |
280 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tayler Dave |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
140 |
140 |
|
411.76 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
2000 |
3000 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1600 |
1600 |
|
533.33 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Lisa |
*AUS |
|
Vet F |
250 |
170 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Horton Ramon |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
390 |
270 |
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
550 |
380 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
280 |
360 |
|
654.55 |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
10.7m |
10.0m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
8.7m |
9.0m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Under 23 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
21.2m |
17.0m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
6.6m |
7.3m |
|
924.05 |
2 |
Mcclung Elaina |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
7.9m |
6.7m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
Men 1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
10.3m |
9.2m |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
8.3m |
9.6m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
8.2m |
8.2m |
|
854.17 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts River |
*AUS |
|
U10 |
|
1000.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schultz Adaleigh |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
838.10 |
921.95 |
1000.00 |
1760.05 |
2 |
Roberts Harry |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
152.38 |
97.56 |
|
249.94 |
3 |
Pratt Archer |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
|
34.15 |
|
34.15 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
403.23 |
464.52 |
|
867.75 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tayler Sam |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
747.97 |
556.67 |
598.84 |
1903.48 |
2 |
Peebles Ayden |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
796.75 |
516.67 |
534.88 |
1848.30 |
3 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
577.24 |
516.67 |
633.72 |
1727.63 |
4 |
Wright Jarvis |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
609.76 |
440.00 |
569.77 |
1619.53 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Humphreys Robbie |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
784.09 |
200.99 |
|
985.08 |
3 |
Walls Jack |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
270.45 |
67.00 |
|
337.45 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1000.00 |
473.68 |
924.05 |
2397.73 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
906.61 |
2906.61 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
776.60 |
533.82 |
747.08 |
2057.50 |
3 |
Sands Brett |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
952.13 |
|
|
952.13 |
Women 2 Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tayler Dave |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
388.89 |
411.76 |
|
800.65 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
743.24 |
533.33 |
854.17 |
2130.74 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
731.71 |
778.85 |
|
1510.56 |
3 |
Wright Aaron |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
585.37 |
403.85 |
|
989.22 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schultz Andrew |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
477.91 |
714.29 |
|
1192.20 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 24/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
533.50 |
654.55 |
|
1188.05 |