WA Barefoot Waterski Club Pre States Tournament
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
2.38 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
3.85 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
4.60 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
15.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
0.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
11.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Grainge |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
2.63 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Daniel Jay |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
6.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.90 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kosick Peter |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.88 |
|
|
791.84 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
270 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
460 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
440 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
6200 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
90 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1230 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Grainge |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
130 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Daniel Jay |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
650 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
930 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kosick Peter |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
280 |
|
|
301.08 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Medlen Trenton |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Stone Declan |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
|
250.00 |
|
250.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Women 2 Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Grainge |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Daniel Jay |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 9/03/2024 - 9/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Kosick Peter |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
791.84 |
301.08 |
|
1092.92 |