WA State Championships
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
2.85 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
3.83 |
4.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
4.05 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stone Declan |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
0.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
16.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
0.48 |
0.48 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
11.60 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Friend Colby |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
3.43 |
2.68 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Ryall Grainge |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
2.83 |
|
|
825.07 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Delaporte Barry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
4.20 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
320 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
460 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
0 |
|
|
|
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stone Declan |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
170 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
3500 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
200 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1600 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Delaporte Barry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
710 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ryall Floyd |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Easton Lucas |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Thomas Tayha |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Stone Declan |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Women 2 Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Davis Emily |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Robertson Liam |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Friend Colby |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Ryall Grainge |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
825.07 |
293.10 |
|
1118.17 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grono Clay |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Anderson Justin |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
625.00 |
766.67 |
|
1391.67 |
3 |
Kosick Peter |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
545.06 |
555.56 |
|
1100.62 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 23/03/2024 - 23/03/2024
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Delaporte Barry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |