Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Erika | *USA | Ope F | 9780 | 10350 | 10350 | |||
2 | Ross Neilly | CAN | Ope F | 9780 | 9780 | 9780 | |||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | *USA | Ope F | 7650 | 7100 | 7100 | |||
4 | Abelson Alexia | *USA | Ope F | 5630 | 7020 | 7020 | |||
5 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | Ope F | 5640 | 5510 | 5510 | |||
6 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | *MAS | Ope F | 5030 | 5030 | 5030 | |||
7 | Hayes Laura | *NSW | Ope F | 4610 | 0 | ||||
8 | Ferguson Sade | *QLD | Ope F | 4430 | 0 | ||||
9 | Appleton Kristy | *QLD | Ope F | 4250 | 0 | ||||
10 | Moroney Layne | *VIC | Ope F | 3860 | 0 | ||||
11 | De Osma Cristhiana | *PER | Ope F | 3770 | 0 | ||||
12 | Butlin Lara | *NSW | Ope F | 3440 | 0 | ||||
13 | Outram Sanchia | *GBR | Ope F | 3090 | 0 | ||||
14 | Williams Courtney | *NZL | Ope F | 2000 | 0 | ||||
15 | Hayes Erica | *NSW | Ope F | 1550 | 0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 11330 | 11860 | 11860 | |||
2 | Abelson Jake | *USA | Ope M | 10020 | 11790 | 11790 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Matias | *CHI | Ope M | 10170 | 10380 | 10380 | |||
4 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | Ope M | 6410 | 9880 | 9880 | |||
5 | Marenzi Edoardo | *ITA | Ope M | 9130 | 8100 | 8100 | |||
6 | Green Fletcher | *WA | Ope M | 7310 | 7230 | 7230 | |||
7 | Giorgis Tobias | *ARG | Ope M | 7730 | 7190 | 7190 | |||
8 | Davis Archie | *ACT | Ope M | 8750 | 4620 | 4620 | |||
9 | Cornale Lucas | *QLD | Ope M | 6260 | 0 | ||||
10 | Font Pablo | *MEX | Ope M | 4750 | 0 | ||||
11 | Butlin Lochie | *NSW | Ope M | 4550 | 0 | ||||
12 | O'Toole Joel | *NSW | Ope M | 4100 | 0 | ||||
13 | Saddington Jacob | *VIC | Ope M | 3870 | 0 | ||||
14 | Kacprowicz Gage | *USA | Ope M | 3410 | 0 | ||||
15 | Ashcroft Callan | *NSW | Ope M | 3290 | 0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll Jacinta | *VIC | Ope F | 48.1m (158ft) | 51.8m (170ft) | 51.8 | |||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | *USA | Ope F | 47.7m (156ft) | 50.6m (166ft) | 50.6 | |||
3 | Jaquess Regina | *USA | Ope F | 46.4m (152ft) | 49.5m (162ft) | 49.5 | |||
4 | Ferguson Sade | *QLD | Ope F | 40.8m (134ft) | 47.2m (155ft) | 47.2 | |||
5 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | *MAS | Ope F | 44.5m (146ft) | 44.7m (147ft) | 44.7 | |||
6 | Appleton Kristy | *QLD | Ope F | 42.1m (138ft) | 42.2m (138ft) | 42.2 | |||
7 | Outram Sanchia | *GBR | Ope F | 39.2m (129ft) | 0.0 | ||||
8 | Butlin Lara | *NSW | Ope F | 37.3m (122ft) | 0.0 | ||||
9 | Reeves Zarhli | QLD | Ope F | 35.5m (116ft) | 0.0 | ||||
10 | Moroney Layne | *VIC | Ope F | 31.3m (103ft) | 0.0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodd Ryan | *CAN | Ope M | 64.8m (213ft) | 66.4m (218ft) | 66.4 | |||
2 | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 62.6m (205ft) | 63.1m (207ft) | 63.1 | |||
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | Ope M | 63.3m (208ft) | 62.2m (204ft) | 62.2 | |||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | *ARG | Ope M | 61.4m (201ft) | 61.0m (200ft) | 61.0 | |||
5 | Davis Archie | *ACT | Ope M | 58.5m (192ft) | 60.7m (199ft) | 60.7 | |||
6 | Wallent Joshua | *SA | Ope M | 59.1m (194ft) | 59.8m (196ft) | 59.8 | |||
7 | Morozov Igor | *IWF | Ope M | 59.9m (197ft) | 57.3m (188ft) | 57.3 | |||
8 | Cosgriff Ben | *VIC | Ope M | 57.7m (189ft) | 55.7m (183ft) | 55.7 | |||
9 | Marenzi Edoardo | *ITA | Ope M | 57.6m (189ft) | 0.0 | ||||
10 | Sparks Chase | *USA | Ope M | 54.7m (179ft) | 0.0 | ||||
11 | Ashcroft Callan | *NSW | Ope M | 54.2m (178ft) | 0.0 | ||||
12 | Reeves Scott | *QLD | Ope M | 53.3m (175ft) | 0.0 | ||||
13 | King Alex | *NZL | Ope M | 53.1m (174ft) | 0.0 | ||||
14 | Kacprowicz Gage | *USA | Ope M | 43.9m (144ft) | 0.0 | ||||
15 | Gibson Will | *NZL | Ope M | 0.00m (0ft) | 0.0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | *USA | Ope F | 911.11 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2911.11 | |
2 | Ferguson Sade | *QLD | Ope F | 1000.00 | 579.08 | 898.81 | 2477.89 | |
3 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | *MAS | Ope F | 733.33 | 657.52 | 824.40 | 2215.25 | |
4 | Appleton Kristy | *QLD | Ope F | 711.11 | 555.56 | 750.00 | 2016.67 | |
5 | Butlin Lara | *NSW | Ope F | 866.67 | 449.67 | 604.17 | 1920.51 | |
6 | Outram Sanchia | *GBR | Ope F | 855.56 | 403.92 | 660.71 | 1920.19 | |
7 | Moroney Layne | *VIC | Ope F | 633.33 | 504.58 | 425.60 | 1563.51 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | *ARG | Ope M | 1000.00 | 782.39 | 950.39 | 2732.78 | |
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | *ITA | Ope M | 810.00 | 924.09 | 851.17 | 2585.26 | |
3 | Davis Archie | *ACT | Ope M | 750.00 | 885.63 | 932.11 | 2567.74 | |
4 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | Ope M | 70.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2070.00 |